rhdr

3D2N MAYON ALBAY(ULTIMATE) BICOL TOUR PROMO

(Limited Slots Only!)
RATE ARE NOT APPLICABLE ON HOLIDAYS.
TRAVEL PERIOD: JAN – DECEMBER 2019

EXCLUSIVE/ PRIVATE TOUR – Any day of the week on your preferred travel time and date for your convenience, Free Hotel/Airport Pick-up in Pasay City or Southbound Areas like Parañaque, Muntinlupa Etc. Any location close to SLEX is possible.

14 Participants Php2,999/person
13 Participants Php3,100/person
12 Participants Php3,200/person
11 Participants Php3,400/person
10 Participants Php3,500/person
09 Participants Php3,800/person
08 Participants Php4,200/person
07 Participants Php4,800/person
06 Participants Php5,400/person
05 Participants Php6,500/person
04 Participants Php7,800/person
03 Participants Php10,500/person
02 Participants Php15,500/person
01 Participants Php28,500/person

What’s Included
✔️Roundtrip Private Vehicle Transfer (Manila Bicol Manila) City Tour
✔️Room Accommodation Stay for 3D2N (Transient, Lodges, Inns)
✔️Naga City Side Trip
✔️CWC Side Trip
✔️Guide Fees and Entrances
✔️Gas and Toll Fees and Driver’s Meal
✔️Taxes and Surcharges

What’s Not Included
❌Meals
❌CWC entrance fee and activities
❌Anything that is not specifically mentioned in the INCLUSIONS is on pax account.
❌Any kind of personal expenses and optional tour

SITES TO VISIT:
📍Deer Farm
📍Cagsawa Ruins
📍Daraga Church
📍Lignon Hill – Japanese Tunnel
📍Kawa-Kawa Shrine
📍Hoyop-Hoyopan Cave
📍Mayon Skyline
📍CWC
📍Penafrancia and Basilica Church sidetrip.
📍Subic Beach Matnog(Optional)
📍Hot and Cold Spring(Optional)
——————————————————————————————————————————————–
OPTIONAL TOURS:

ATV Adventure
Starts @ Php 300-30 Mins Grassland trail
✔️Guided Adventure
✔️Entrances and Environmental Fees included
✔️Free Shower

This slideshow requires JavaScript.

SUBIC BEACH MATNOG SIDE-TRIP
(10 Persons minimum)
with FREE Calintaan Cave (if tide permits) and Juag Fish Sanctuary fish feeding
DAY TOUR @ Php 1,200/Pax
OVERNIGHT @ Php 1,700/Pax with Accomodation(Fan Room Sharing Maximum Capacity)
Tour Inclusions
✔️Round Trip boat and land transfers from Naga/Legazpi to Matnog/Subic Beach
✔️Entrances and Environmental Fees
✔️Parking Fees
❌Fish Feeding @ Php 100/Group
❌Other incidentals not indicated above

This slideshow requires JavaScript.


Day 00
09:00 PM Departure

Day 01
TOUR HIGHLIGHTS: (Duration 8 Hours, 06:00 AM – 02:00 PM)
City Tour
02:00 PM Check-in accommodation
Free time, Guests own leisure
End of Tour Day 1

Day 02
TOUR HIGHLIGHTS: (Duration 8 Hours, 08:00 AM – 04:00 PM)
City Tour
End of Tour Day 2

Day 03
TOUR HIGHLIGHTS: (Duration 14 Hours, 09:00 AM – 11:00 PM)
CWC, Penafrancia and Basilica Church sidetrip.
End of Tour Day 3
Back to Manila
——————————————————————————————————————————————–

Advertisements

Written by sjatraveltoursph

traveler and a dreamer...

Leave a Reply